27-Jun-2019

আল হেলাল আদর্শ ডিগ্রি কলেজ, Al Helal Adarsha Degree College

শিক্ষক/শিক্ষিকা তালিকা

Teacher ID Teacher Name Designation Department Qualification Phone Picture
3 MD HARUNER RASHID Principal Science 8801819107055
5 MOHAMMAD IDRIS Vice- Principal Business Studies 8801819805498
6 MD YOUNUS MEAH Assistant Professor Science 01711265716
7 MD SHOWKAT HOSSAIN SIRAJI Assistant Professor Humanities 01816615228
8 MD RAFIQUE AHMED Assistant Professor Humanities 01817208857
9 NURUL ALAM Lecturer Humanities 01815521031
10 MD. ABDUL MAZID PATWARY Assistant Professor Science 01819968175
11 MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN Lecturer Business Studies 01829625707
12 MD JASHIM UDDIN Lecturer Science 01819975312
13 MD JAMAL UDDIN HAIDER Lecturer Humanities 01815556452
14 ABU NASER MD NASIR UDDIN Lecturer Humanities 01861947794
15 MD SALIM UDDIN Lecturer Humanities 01817736734
16 A T M SALIM UDDIN Lecturer Humanities 01720583358
17 MD AMIR HOSSAIN Lecturer Humanities 01821708899
18 MD FARIDUL ALAM Lecturer Humanities 01830086144
19 MOHAMMAD SHAH ALAM Lecturer Humanities 01711029189
20 MD OSMAN GANI Lecturer Business Studies 01819547803
21 MONIR AHMED Lecturer Business Studies 01815149066
22 MD. IQBAL HOSSAIN CHOWDHURY Lecturer Science 01815663263
23 AYSHA SIDDIKA Lecturer Humanities 01814359302
24 MOSTAK AHMAD Demonstrator Science 01815557804